対戦記録
日付-本目 | -本目 | Unit | 学年 | 期 | 対戦相手 | 時間 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 失点 | 差 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/04/02 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | △ | 引き分け | 12 | 6 | ||||
2023/04/02 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | FCレガーレ | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | ○ | 勝ち | 11 | 5 | ||||
2023/04/02 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | FC土橋 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ● | 負け | 10 | 4 | ||||
2023/04/02 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | FCレガーレ | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 3 | ||||||
2023/04/02 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | FC土橋 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | ||||||
2023/04/02 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | FCレガーレ | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
2023/04/08 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | KJF | 30 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | 斎藤旗 | ||||||
2023/04/08 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | ACラゾーレ | 30 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/04/09 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 大豆戸FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/04/09 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | 大豆戸FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/04/09 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | 大豆戸FC | 20 | △ | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023/04/09 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | 大豆戸FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/04/09 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | 大豆戸FC | 20 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/04/09 | 6 | U- | 9 | 3 | 大豆戸FC | 20 | ● | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||||||
2023/04/15 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 多摩Jr | 30 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 斎藤旗 | ||||||
2023/04/15 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 青空 | 30 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/04/22 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC SFORZO | 15 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6年練習試合 | ||||||
2023/04/22 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC SFORZO | 15 | ● | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023/04/22 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC SFORZO | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/04/22 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC SFORZO | 15 | ● | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023/04/22 | 5 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC SFORZO | 15 | ● | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2023/04/23 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 南百合が丘SCO | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 春季大会 | ||||||
2023/04/23 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | はるひ野BSC | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/04/29 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 百合ヶ丘子どもSC | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 春季大会 | ||||||
2023/04/29 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | FCパーシモンW | 20 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||
2023/04/29 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | リバーFC | 30 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 斎藤旗 | ||||||
2023/04/30 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 小松原SC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 練習試合 | ||||||
2023/04/30 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 宮前平二葉SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/04/30 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 小松原SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/04/30 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 宮前平二葉SC | 15 | ● | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023/04/30 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 小松原SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/04/30 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | 宮前平二葉SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/04/30 | 7 | U- | 10 | 4 | 小松原SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/04/30 | 8 | U- | 10 | 4 | 宮前平二葉SC | 15 | ● | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | バオムFC川崎 | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 春季大会 | ||||||
2023/05/03 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | パーシモンO | 10 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 王禅寺 | 10 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | FCパーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 11 | -11 | 練習試合 | ||||||
2023/05/03 | 2 | U- | 11 | 5 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ● | 0 | 10 | -10 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 3 | U- | 11 | 5 | 百合丘こどもSC | 15 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 4 | U- | 11 | 5 | FCパーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 12 | -12 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 5 | U- | 11 | 5 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
2023/05/03 | 6 | U- | 11 | 5 | 百合丘こどもSC | 15 | ● | 1 | 8 | -7 | |||||||
2023/05/04 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 南百合が丘SC | 10 | ○ | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
2023/05/04 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 柿生SC | 10 | ○ | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
2023/05/04 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
2023/05/07 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 8 | -8 | 練習試合 | ||||||
2023/05/07 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/05/07 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/07 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/05/07 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||
2023/05/07 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/05/07 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | ESFORCO FC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/13 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | ジュントスB | 15 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | かわしん杯 | ||||||
2023/05/14 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 登戸SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | かわしん杯 | ||||||
2023/05/14 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 高津FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | かわしん杯 | ||||||
2023/05/14 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 6 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 7 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 8 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 9 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/05/14 | 10 | U- | 9 | 3 | FFヴィゴーレ | 10 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | DURO調布 | 20 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | DURO調布 | 20 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | DURO調布 | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | DURO調布 | 20 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 5 | U- | 12 | 6 | DURO調布 | 20 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | DURO調布 | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | DURO調布 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | DURO調布 | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | DURO調布 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/05/28 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | DURO調布 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 宮前平二葉SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | WAKABA CUP | ||||||
2023/06/11 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | GrantFC | 10 | ● | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | TD FC | 10 | ● | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC王禅寺 | 10 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | 10 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 調布イーグルスFC② | 10 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 御田SC | 10 | ○ | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | FCエスペランサ | 10 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 5 | U- | 8 | 2 | 御田SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||
2023/06/11 | 6 | U- | 8 | 2 | グラントFC | 10 | ○ | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | プルチーニ | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC中原 | 15 | ● | 0 | 6 | -6 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 7 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 8 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/06/17 | 9 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合ヶ丘 | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/06/18 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | リベルボーラFC | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/06/18 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | バディSC中和田 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
2023/06/18 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | リベルボーラFC | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/06/18 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | バディSC中和田 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/06/18 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | リベルボーラFC | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/06/18 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | バディSC中和田 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/06/25 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 大空KSC | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | U-12リーグ | ||||||
2023/06/25 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 久本SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | U-12リーグ | ||||||
2023/06/25 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 聖ヶ丘Y | 15 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/06/25 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 聖ヶ丘B | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/06/25 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 久本SC | 10 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
2023/06/25 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | 久本SC | 10 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||
2023/06/25 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | 久本SC | 10 | ○ | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
2023/06/25 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | 久本SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 7 | -7 | |||||||
2023/06/25 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | 久本SC | 10 | ○ | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 川崎チャンプ千年SC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | U-12リーグ | ||||||
2023/07/08 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 鉄FC | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 美しが丘U10 | 15 | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 美しが丘U9 | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 鶴牧G | 8 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | トリプレッタ町田 | 8 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | 鶴牧O | 8 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | 落合 | 8 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||
2023/07/08 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | 八王子愛宕 | 8 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/07/09 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | セリエFC | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | サンキッズSEA | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 川崎ウィングスFC | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | 野川W | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 5 | U- | 8 | 2 | 野川R | ○ | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | TKオレンジ | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/07/09 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | TKホワイト | 15 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/07/09 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 津田山FC | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 野川キッカーズ | ○ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | WSC | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | サンキッズSEA | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
2023/07/09 | 5 | U- | 8 | 2 | 新城SC | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2023/07/15 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/15 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/15 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | ヴェルケーノ | 15 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | ヴェルケーノ | 15 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 10 | -10 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 7 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 8 | U- | 10 | 4 | 品川SJC | 15 | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/15 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/15 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/15 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/15 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | ヴェルケーノ | 15 | ○ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 5 | U- | 12 | 6 | ヴェルケーノ | 15 | ○ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 6 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 7 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/16 | 8 | U- | 12 | 6 | 品川SJC | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | 夏合宿 | ||||||
2023/07/26 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | FC奈良 | 7 | ○ | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||||||
2023/07/26 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | ヨコハマキッカーズ | 7 | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
2023/07/26 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | FC奈良 | 6 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/07/26 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | ヨコハマキッカーズ | 6 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/07/26 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | FC奈良 | 6 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
2023/07/26 | 6 | U- | 9 | 3 | ヨコハマキッカーズ | 6 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/07/30 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 百合ヶ丘子どもSC | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/07/30 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | 百合ヶ丘子どもSC | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/07/30 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | 百合ヶ丘子どもSC | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/07/30 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | 百合ヶ丘子どもSC | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/07/30 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 八王子CBX | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | 双青戦カップ | ||||||
2023/07/30 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | FC Brillo | 15 | ● | 2 | 3 | -1 | 双青戦カップ | ||||||
2023/07/30 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 狭山台キッカーズ | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 双青戦カップ | ||||||
2023/08/19 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 多摩SC | 15 | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/08/19 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 火の鳥 | 15 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/08/26 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 滝坂FC | 15 | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 調布招待大会 | ||||||
2023/08/26 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 西原少年SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 調布招待大会 | ||||||
2023/08/26 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | EFCロケッツ | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 調布招待大会 | ||||||
2023/08/27 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | SEISEKI | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/08/27 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南陽台 | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/08/27 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | 10 | ○ | 8 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
2023/08/27 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/08/27 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | 10 | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
2023/08/27 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | 10 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/08/27 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 石黒サッカー少年団 | 15 | ● | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||||||
2023/08/27 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 若葉SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/08/27 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 滝坂FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ● | 3 | 6 | -3 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 若葉台FC | 15 | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 若葉台FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 若葉台FC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 若葉台FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/09/10 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 若葉台FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||
2023/09/17 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | GHU | 15 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | U12後期リーグ | ||||||
2023/09/17 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC南生田サントス | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | U12後期リーグ | ||||||
2023/09/16 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | パーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 13 | -13 | ハンガリー杯 | ||||||
2023/09/16 | 2 | U- | 11 | 5 | FC土橋 | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ハンガリー杯 | ||||||
2023/09/18 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | 東門前ファイターズ | 15 | ● | 1 | 5 | -4 | ハンガリー杯 | ||||||
2023/09/24 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | パーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 6 | -6 | |||||||
2023/09/24 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | パーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||
2023/09/24 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | パーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/09/24 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | パーシモン | 15 | ● | 0 | 7 | -7 | |||||||
2023/09/24 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | YNキッカーズ | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/09/24 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 芹が谷 | 15 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/10/01 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2023/10/01 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 王禅寺FC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/10/01 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2023/10/01 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 王禅寺FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2023/10/01 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/10/01 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | 王禅寺FC | 15 | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2023/10/01 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC鷹 | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | U12リーグ | ||||||
2023/10/01 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 高津FC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | U12リーグ | ||||||
2023/10/21 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 桜町FC | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
2023/10/21 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 桜町FC | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/10/21 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 桜町FC | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/10/21 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 桜町FC | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/10/21 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 桜町FC | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||
2023/10/21 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 百合ヶ丘SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 松村杯 | ||||||
2023/10/21 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 新城イエロー | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 松村杯 | ||||||
2023/10/22 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 久地FC | 15 | ○ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 松村杯 | ||||||
2023/10/22 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
2023/10/22 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/10/22 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/10/22 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/10/22 | 5 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/10/22 | 6 | U- | 8 | 2 | 菅生SC | ○ | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||
2023/10/28 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | パーシモンO | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 新人戦 | |||||||
2023/10/29 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | サンキッズイエロー | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | バモス | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 向上 | ○ | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | 田奈A | ○ | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | サンキッズブルー | ○ | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | パープルズ上作延SC | ○ | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 田奈SC B | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | 川中島SC | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||||||||
2023/10/29 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | ウィゴーレ | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 新人戦 | |||||||
2023/10/29 | 2 | U- | 11 | 5 | バオムB | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | 新人戦 | |||||||
2023/11/03 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | 百合ヶ丘W | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | |||||||
2023/11/03 | 2 | U- | 11 | 5 | 百合ヶ丘R | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | |||||||
2023/11/03 | 3 | U- | 11 | 5 | 百合ヶ丘W | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 練習試合 | |||||||
2023/11/03 | 4 | U- | 11 | 5 | 百合ヶ丘R | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 練習試合 | |||||||
2023/11/03 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長沢中学校 | ○ | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/11/03 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長沢中学校 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/11/03 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長沢中学校 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/11/03 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長沢中学校 | ○ | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/11/03 | 5 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長沢中学校 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||
2023/11/03 | 6 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長沢中学校 | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
2023/11/11 | 1 | U- | 7 | 1 | 青葉FC | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||||||||
2023/11/11 | 2 | U- | 7 | 1 | 王禅寺FC | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
2023/11/11 | 3 | U- | 7 | 1 | FC土橋 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/11/12 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 百合ヶ丘こどもSC | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | 新人戦 | |||||||
2023/11/23 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | レガーレ | 7 | ● | 0 | 7 | -7 | |||||||
2023/11/23 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | CFFC | 7 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||
2023/11/23 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | LONDRINA UM | 7 | ● | 3 | 7 | -4 | |||||||
2023/11/23 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | LONDRINA DOIS | 7 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
2023/11/23 | 5 | U- | 8 | 2 | CFFC | 7 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||
2023/11/23 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | AZ SC | 13 | △ | 2 | 2 | 0 | U10レインボーカップ | ||||||
2023/11/23 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 東海ブレッズ | 13 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | U10レインボーカップ | ||||||
2023/11/23 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC浜須賀 | 13 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | U10レインボーカップ | ||||||
2023/11/23 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC東海岸 | 13 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | U10レインボーカップ | ||||||
2023/11/26 | 1 | U- | 11 | 5 | FFヴィゴーレ | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | U11新人戦 | ||||||
2023/12/02 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 久本SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 松村杯 決勝トーナメント | ||||||
2023/12/02 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 滝坂FC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/02 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 八幡山FC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/12/02 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 滝坂FC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/02 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 八幡山FC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/02 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 滝坂FC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/12/02 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | 八幡山FC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 5 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 6 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 7 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 8 | U- | 10 | 4 | 柿生SC | 15 | ● | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 5 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 6 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 7 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 8 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 9 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2023/12/10 | 10 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC中原 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
202312/09 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 小金井4SC | 20 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
202312/09 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 福生選抜U12 | 20 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
202312/09 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 福生選抜U12 | 20 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
202312/09 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | 小金井4SC | 20 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | FCエスペランサ | 20 | △ | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2023/12/10 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | レアル狭山 | 20 | ○ | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
2024/12/17 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | フェリシダージェ | 10 | ● | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||||||
2024/12/17 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | バオム | 10 | ○ | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
2024/12/17 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | ストロングボーイズ | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | 多摩チャンピオンズリーグ | ||||||
2024/12/17 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | TKスペラーレオレンジ | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
2024/12/17 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | ストロングボーイズ | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
2024/01/08 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 帷子SC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 県大会 日産CUP | ||||||
2024/01/08 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 馬堀FC | 15 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 県大会 日産CUP | ||||||
2024/01/08 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 菅刈SC | 13 | ○ | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
2024/01/08 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 調布一SC | 13 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||
2024/01/08 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 松林少年SC | 13 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||
2024/12/03 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 東汲沢SC | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||||||||
2024/12/03 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | 足柄FC | △ | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
2024/12/03 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | 帷子 | △ | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
2024/12/03 | 4 | U- | 9 | 3 | 茅ヶ崎小和田FC | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
2024/12/03 | 5 | U- | 9 | 3 | 草柳SC | ○ | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
2024/01/14 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 港FC | 15 | ● | 1 | 2 | -1 | 県大会 日産CUP | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 南百合SC | 15 | ● | 2 | 6 | -4 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | はるひ野BSC | 15 | ● | 0 | 13 | -13 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | バオムFC川崎 | 15 | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 1 | U- | 9 | 3 | 柿生SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 2 | U- | 9 | 3 | FCパーシモンO | 15 | ● | 0 | 17 | -17 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 3 | U- | 9 | 3 | FC王禅寺 | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 百合ヶ丘SC | 15 | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | FFヴィゴーレ | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/01/20 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | FCパーシモンO | 15 | ● | 1 | 3 | -2 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 美しが丘SC | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | U10地域交流 | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 調布一SC | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | U10地域交流 | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 桜町SC | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | U10地域交流 | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 南百合SC | 15 | ● | 2 | 4 | -2 | U10地域交流 | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | 南百合が丘SCO | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | KSC | 15 | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | NKリーグ | ||||||
2024/02/04 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 南百合が丘SCW | 15 | △ | 1 | 1 | 0 | NKリーグ | PK3-1 | |||||
2024/02/10 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | 宮崎サンキッズ | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | U10ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 小金井3KSC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | U10ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | ヴィゴーレ | 15 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | U10ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 枡形フリーウィング | 15 | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | U10ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/11 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | FFヴィゴーレ | 15 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | U12ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/11 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 川崎中央キッカーズ | 15 | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | U12ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/11 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | FFヴィゴーレ | 15 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | U12ヴィゴーレカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 美しが丘SC-B | 15 | △ | 0 | 0 | 0 | U12美しが丘ファイナルカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 元石川SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | U12美しが丘ファイナルカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 鷺沼SC | 15 | ● | 0 | 4 | -4 | U12美しが丘ファイナルカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | 三保小SC | 20 | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 | U12美しが丘ファイナルカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 5 | U- | 12 | 6 | 美しが丘SC-B | 20 | ● | 0 | 3 | -3 | U12美しが丘ファイナルカップ | ||||||
2024/02/10 | 6 | U- | 12 | 6 | 美しが丘SC-R | 20 | ○ | 1 | 0 | 1 | U12美しが丘ファイナルカップ | ||||||
2024/02/12 | 1 | U- | 8 | 2 | FC奈良 | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | U8地域交流 | |||||||
2024/02/12 | 2 | U- | 8 | 2 | 宮崎サンキッズ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 3 | U8地域交流 | |||||||
2024/02/12 | 3 | U- | 8 | 2 | 鶴ヶ峰SC | ○ | 13 | 0 | 13 | U8地域交流 | |||||||
2024/02/12 | 4 | U- | 8 | 2 | 調布一小SC | ○ | 5 | 0 | 5 | U8地域交流 | |||||||
2024/03/02 | 1 | U- | 10 | 4 | バディSC江東 | ● | 0 | 9 | -9 | U10プリメーラカップ | |||||||
2024/03/02 | 2 | U- | 10 | 4 | 川崎フロンターレ | ● | 0 | 9 | -9 | U10プリメーラカップ | |||||||
2024/03/02 | 3 | U- | 10 | 4 | 横浜FC | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | U10プリメーラカップ | |||||||
2024/03/02 | 4 | U- | 10 | 4 | 東京BIGSports CLUB | ● | 0 | 5 | -5 | U10プリメーラカップ | |||||||
2024/03/03 | 1 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長津田ドラゴンズ | ● | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 2 | U- | 12 | 6 | 犬蔵SC | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 3 | U- | 12 | 6 | 藤が丘SC | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 4 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC上山 | ○ | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 5 | U- | 12 | 6 | CFFC | ● | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 6 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC芹が谷 | ○ | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 7 | U- | 12 | 6 | 横浜キッズ | ● | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 8 | U- | 12 | 6 | 横浜キッカーズK | ○ | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 9 | U- | 12 | 6 | 長津田ドラゴンズ | ○ | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | 10 | U- | 12 | 6 | FC芹が谷 | ○ | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
2024/03/03 | U- | 12 | 6 | △ | 0 | ||||||||||||
2024/03/03 | U- | 12 | 6 | △ | 0 |